Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 − 5 | +7 | 16 | |||
2 | ОДЕК | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 − 6 | +13 | 14 | |||
3 | "Ураган" | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 − 11 | -1 | 12 | |||
4 | "Юність" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 − 6 | +6 | 11 | |||
5 | "Фенікс" | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 − 8 | +3 | 10 | |||
6 | "Маяк" | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 − 7 | +1 | 7 | |||
7 | УСК "Довбуш" | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 − 6 | -1 | 6 | |||
8 | "Нива" | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 − 9 | 0 | 5 | |||
9 | "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 − 23 | -16 | 3 | |||
10 | "Локомотив" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 − 12 | -12 | 0 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Нива" | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 − 3 | +16 | 19 | |||
2 | "Олімпія" | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 − 7 | +11 | 18 | |||
3 | "Кудрівка" | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 − 3 | +13 | 17 | |||
4 | "Нафтовик" | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 − 1 | +11 | 16 | |||
5 | "Атлет" | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 − 9 | +1 | 9 | |||
6 | "Звягель" | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 − 14 | -11 | 6 | |||
7 | UCSA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 − 13 | -7 | 3 | |||
8 | Олімпійський коледж ім. І. Піддубного | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 − 13 | -10 | 3 | |||
9 | "Єдність" | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 − 18 | -12 | 1 | |||
10 | "Біла Церква" | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 − 13 | -12 | 1 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Мотор" | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 − 1 | +20 | 18 | |||
2 | "Металург-2" | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 − 7 | +12 | 14 | |||
3 | "Олімп" | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 − 7 | +4 | 9 | |||
4 | "Хлібороб" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 − 6 | +1 | 8 | |||
5 | ВАСТ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 − 13 | -6 | 6 | |||
6 | "Легіонер" | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 − 15 | -8 | 5 | |||
7 | "Зірка" | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 − 12 | -7 | 4 | |||
8 | СК "Каховка" | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 − 17 | -11 | 4 | |||
9 | ОСДЮСШОР - "Запоріжжя" | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 − 11 | -5 | 3 | |||
Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 − 2 | +3 | 9 | |||
2 | "Ураган" | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 − 7 | +1 | 9 | |||
3 | ОДЕК | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 − 2 | +9 | 7 | |||
4 | "Маяк" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 − 2 | +5 | 6 | |||
5 | "Нива" | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 − 3 | +3 | 5 | |||
6 | УСК "Довбуш" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 − 4 | +1 | 5 | |||
7 | "Юність" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 − 3 | +2 | 4 | |||
8 | "Фенікс" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 − 5 | -1 | 3 | |||
9 | "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 − 8 | -5 | 3 | |||
10 | "Локомотив" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 − 3 | -3 | 0 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Нива" | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 − 3 | +12 | 12 | |||
2 | "Олімпія" | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 − 3 | +5 | 9 | |||
3 | "Кудрівка" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 − 1 | +9 | 7 | |||
4 | "Нафтовик" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 − 1 | +5 | 7 | |||
5 | "Атлет" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 − 4 | +3 | 6 | |||
6 | Олімпійський коледж ім. І. Піддубного | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 − 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
7 | "Єдність" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 − 6 | -2 | 1 | |||
8 | UCSA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 − 3 | -3 | 0 | |||
9 | "Біла Церква" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 − 5 | -5 | 0 | |||
10 | "Звягель" | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 − 12 | -12 | 0 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Мотор" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 − 0 | +12 | 9 | |||
2 | "Металург-2" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 − 6 | +7 | 7 | |||
3 | "Олімп" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 − 2 | +5 | 6 | |||
4 | "Легіонер" | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 − 7 | 0 | 5 | |||
5 | "Хлібороб" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 − 2 | +2 | 4 | |||
6 | ВАСТ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 − 6 | -2 | 4 | |||
7 | СК "Каховка" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 − 7 | -3 | 4 | |||
8 | "Зірка" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 − 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | ОСДЮСШОР - "Запоріжжя" | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 − 5 | -2 | 2 | |||
Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ОДЕК | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 − 4 | +4 | 7 | |||
2 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 − 3 | +4 | 7 | |||
3 | "Юність" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 − 3 | +4 | 7 | |||
4 | "Фенікс" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 − 3 | +4 | 7 | |||
5 | "Ураган" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 − 4 | -2 | 3 | |||
6 | УСК "Довбуш" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 − 2 | -2 | 1 | |||
7 | "Маяк" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 − 5 | -4 | 1 | |||
8 | "Нива" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 − 6 | -3 | 0 | |||
9 | "Локомотив" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 − 9 | -9 | 0 | |||
10 | "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 − 15 | -11 | 0 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Кудрівка" | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 − 2 | +4 | 10 | |||
2 | "Олімпія" | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 − 4 | +6 | 9 | |||
3 | "Нафтовик" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 − 0 | +6 | 9 | |||
4 | "Нива" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 − 0 | +4 | 7 | |||
5 | "Звягель" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 − 2 | +1 | 6 | |||
6 | "Атлет" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 − 5 | -2 | 3 | |||
7 | UCSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 − 10 | -4 | 3 | |||
8 | "Біла Церква" | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 − 8 | -7 | 1 | |||
9 | "Єдність" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 − 12 | -10 | 0 | |||
10 | Олімпійський коледж ім. І. Піддубного | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 − 10 | -10 | 0 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Мотор" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 − 1 | +8 | 9 | |||
2 | "Металург-2" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 − 1 | +5 | 7 | |||
3 | "Хлібороб" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 − 4 | -1 | 4 | |||
4 | "Олімп" | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 − 5 | -1 | 3 | |||
5 | ВАСТ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 − 7 | -4 | 2 | |||
6 | "Зірка" | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 − 12 | -7 | 2 | |||
7 | ОСДЮСШОР - "Запоріжжя" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 − 6 | -3 | 1 | |||
8 | СК "Каховка" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 − 10 | -8 | 0 | |||
9 | "Легіонер" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 − 8 | -8 | 0 | |||